CLIENTES

Algunos de nuestros clientes


2016

Falbo - Donovan | Campo en San Vicente Bompard - Bogliolo | Hipodromo de San Isidro Fiaccadori - Rossi | Palacio Sans Souci
Carranza Figueroa - Villaroel | Garden San Isidro Buffone - Semberoiz | Quinta el Tata Di Fazio - Daniello | Lowlands
Capalbo - Garrido | Garden San Isidro Garcia Teran - Zupan | Club de campo la Colina Ejarque - Perisse | Quinta el Tata
Juliana Lovardo | Salon del Rio Del Sola - Rodriguez Jurado | Rincon de Pilar Llosa - Jimenez | Finca Madero
Cash - Romagnolo | San Isidro Park Koch - Casiraghi | Palacio Sans Souci Gallastegui - Aranda | Quinta el Tata
Casal - Pardo | Regimiento Granaderos Diego Cespedes - Carlota Gaviña | Club Pinguinos Clara Magnanini - Santiago Chiozza | Bahia Punta Chica
Delizia - Raimondo | San Isidro Park Martina Di Nunzio - Martin Vidal | Finca Madero Veronica Elvira - Federico Rolando | Finca Madero
Guido - Halfon | COPNA Guillermo Poison | Haras Santa Lucia German Lalla - Marion Novotny | Quinta el Tata
Agustin Lavagno - Maria Fernanda Gizzi | Estancia Santa Elena Azul Laviaguerre - Santiago Villanueva | Astilleros Milberg Martin Aramburu - Cattaneo | Regimiento Granaderos
Miguel Macchi - Belen Fresco | Finca Madero Niro - Biet | La Herencia Pilar Tavella - Pepe Bettini | Finca Madero
Gabriela Rodriguez Celin - Sebastian Nuñez | Finca Madero Gabriela Sandi - Javier Frasseto | Finca Madero Santiago Solerno - Felicitas Pizarro | Argentino Golf Club
Sanz - Leonard | Rincon de Pilar Thurn - Pink | Lowlands Paloma Robirosa - Agustin De Villaines | Palacio Sans Souci
Milagros Rodriguez - Tim Carter | Quinta el Tata Ramiro Allaria - Natalia Maggiotti | Club Hipico Argentino Salcedo - Bayugar | Hipodromo de Palermo
Vivanco - Kremer | Lowlands Libson - Minasian | Hipodromo de San Isidro Manzano - Mauriño | Regimiento Granaderos
Armani - Navas | Edificio Lahusen Silva - Pannullo | Espacio ALG Josefina Paz - Juan Manuel Pazos | La Rural
Ibarbia - Giudice | Finca Madero Roble Jose Figuerero - Soledad Serantes | La Escondida de Dorrego Giollo - Loizzo | Lowlands
Donadini - Saubidet | Hipodromo de San Isidro Agosta - Saez | Hipodromo de San Isidro Catherine Greene y Daniel Maass | Palacio Sans Souci
Catalina Barros Fabani y Jorge Ignacio Barriberas | Finca Madero Roble Pedro Scoufalos y Agustina Alemanzor | Haras Santa Lucia Andres Cavallo - Florencia Berguero | Finca Madero Roble
Cecilia Pieres y Lucas Jamas | Ellerstina Polo Club Eduardo Castagnola | Club Circulo Villa Devoto Nestor del Campo | Casa Particular
Lucas Perez Averastegui - Cecilia Sanguinetti | Casa Particular Alejandro Kreutzer y Maria Hernandez | Finca Madero Roble Sofia de Carabassa para Teodelina - Ezequiel | Tattersall Palermo
Daniel Fiorito (organizador) para Figueirido - Piñeiro | Yatch Club Argentino - San Fernando Fernanda Bornaz | Casa Particular Joaquin Saa y Cecilia Biscione | Maraló
Juan Carlos Sibert | Casa Particular Matias White - Clara Puiggari | Haras Santa Lucia Maximo Weil | Galpon Milagros
Padilla - Gene Hurd | Palacio Sans Souci Silvana Vives (Organizadora) para Fran del Rio | La Herencia Elba y Antonio Barreiro | Palacio Sans Souci
Sandro Compagnucci | Haras Santa Lucia Daniel Fiorito | Puerto Salguero Fiorenza Tezza | Haras de Pilar - La Pradera
Hovagimian-Fontela | Finca Madero Garda Ortiz-Llorente | Regimiento Patricios Ofarrell- Ramos Mejia | Quinta el Tata
Nabel - Trobo | Quinta el Tata Visceglie-Calbo | Granaderos Chediack-Gourdy | Palacio Sans Souci
Juje Rodriguez | Galpón Milagros Fornielles - Badaraco | Regmiento Granaderos Salcedo - Belatti | Palacio Sans Souci
Lucia Durini Quintana - Nicolas Del Campo | Quinta el Tata Marcelo Fernandez Sasso | Quinta el Tata Silveyra - Anselmi | Regmiento Granaderos
Ariel Enjuto - Mercedes Dowling | Finca Madero El Ombu Barabra Vrech | Espacio Pilar 1 Maria Julia Apkarian - Aleksan Buyuk Kurt | La Herencia
Paula Mazzinghi - Juan Zubizzarreta | Palacio San Miguel Avrutin - Von Hartenstein | Quinta el Tata Gaston Garimaldi - Mercedes Vallcaneras | Rincon del Pilar
Sassone - Martorano | Palacio San Miguel Bernardo - Bouksaksian | Garden San Isidro

2015

Rellan - Saubidet | Finca Madero Seijo - Sambrizzi | Lowlands Alancay - Magnasco | Palacio Sans Souci
Tamborini - Cocozza | Rincon del Pilar Pato Dalton - Felicitas Pena | La Herencia Bari - MC Cormack | Quinta el Tata
Angelinetti - Rodriguez Pavarino | Haras Santa Lucia Antonella Gilardino - San Martin | Finca Madero Maria Isla Casares - Agustin Bermejo | Tilos de Torcuato
Mon - Oliva | San Isidro Park Ferro - Pinto | Hipodromo Palermo Romero - Caffo | Lowlands
Capelli - Fabiano | Deck 39 Catalina Jordan - Francisco Locicero | Darwin San Isidro Guichou - Lorenzo | Estancia Santa Elena
Fornieles - Darnond | Finca Madero Lucero - Maislin | Palacio San miguel Blanchard - Garcia Regueira | Finca Madero
Jacky Treacy - Matias Obregon | Haras Santa Lucia Antonela Costa Varsi - Mariano Glemon | Finca Madero Patron Costa - Silveyra | San Isidro Park
Massalin - Belaustegui | Palacio Sans Souci Padoan - Almada | Regimiento Patricios Real - Maiten | Rincon del Pilar
Diego Suffern - Maria Luz Martinez | Haras Santa Lucia Santiago Berhouet - Agustina Melazza | Finca Madero Rinaldi - Alfonsin | Darwin Palermo
Canis - Ortiz | San Isidro Park Carmonatti - Volker | Hipodromo de San Isidro Ferreiro - Marquez | Astilleros Milberg
Bustos - Mazzucchelli | Haras Santa Lucia Caro Millan - Valentin Astrada | Martindale Lanusse Peralta Ramos - Maldonado | Edificio Lahusen
Remondino - Hasquiry Paiva | San Isidro Park Stutzer - Tasso | Finca Madero Ombú Lonardi - Senabre | Edificio Lahusen
Gnarra - Rover | COPNA Gully - Santana | Hipodromo de San Isidro Prieri - Riobo Araoz | Regimiento Patricios
Osella - Roger | Quinta EL Tata Murut - Staneczek | Finca Madero Roble Bernaus - Ottonello | Finca Madero Roble
Soler - Saud | Finca Madero Ombú Gonzalez - Nordemann | Rowing Club Tigre Azares Eventos | Astilleros Milberg
Busto- Catata | Estancia Carabassa Isla Casares- Degano | Campo Chico Frare - Stier | Finca Ombù
Rinaldi - Arostegui | Finca Roble Da bove - Gonzalez Ramos | Haras Santa Lucia Vega Olmos- Yuste | HSI
Lescano-Tielens | Martinez Armando-Donadio | SI park Requijo-La Rocca | Palacio San Miguel
Azcona - Starvaggi | Finca Roble Villagra- Quino | San Isidro Dock Riera- Erize | HSI
Vazquez-Cabuche | Palacio Sans Souci Vazquez-Cabuche | Palacio Sans Souci Sarmiento-Paz | Lowlands
Matias Roldan | Finca Madero Villamil - Ferioli | Palacio Sans Souci Garcia Arecha - Seeber | Newman
Heilborn-Vovard | Palacio Sans Souci Piñero Guardado - Curbelo | Haras Sta Lucia Balboni - Gonzalez | Haras Santra Lucia
Varga - Vasina | Finca Roble Jaime - Gueglio Sazcone | Estancia Carabassa Olivera Jimenez - Smidt | Rincon del Pilar
Bradley-Orfila | Santa Elena Alcacer Mackinlay-Algorta | SI park Franco - Lopez Pagani | Palacio sans Souci
Saurina | Quinta el Tata Giordano - Badano | Quinta Tortugas Norte Zarate - Kranner | Lowlands
Mariana Philip (org) | Astilleros Milberg Maldonado - Oribe | SI Park Paz Martinez Mozquera | CUBA
Morel - Cuneo | Delta Rugby Garcia Cabrera | Nautico Albatros Rossi - Pedrosa | HSI
Moschen- Lusardi | HSI Marzol-Hereñu Saavedra | Lahusen Gomez Comelli-Facio | San Isidro Park
PM Jesica-Facundo | Palacio San Miguel Farina - Moroni | Finca Madero Lynette Reed - Agustin Ludevid | Haras Santa Lucía
Maria Gutierrez - Augusto Berjolis | Finca - Roble Floriani - Bergada white | Finca El Tata Tommy Muñoz | Cariló
Andres Knobel - Mutphy Scott | Lowlands Cumple Martu | Quinta el Tata Riopedre- Fontn | HSI
Lahusen | Lahusen Debora Braslavsky | Salguero Plaza Reto-Machado | SI park
Ferrari-Torcellan | Lowlands Correas - Moller | Estancia Carabassa Carolina Parrado - Pablo Ballester | Finca Madero
Barbara 10 | La Rural Guadalupe Merea - Celedonio Roca | Finca Madero Roble Estefania de Vido - Sebastian Prado | San Isidro Golf
Biaggi- Cocuzza | HSI Guada Capalvo - Santiago Sena | Haras Santa Lucía Bruzoni-Roncallo | Patricios
Silvana D´Agostino - Ivan Ramos | Lahusen Pablo Barcelo - Maria Martinez | Haras Santa Lucía Adolfo Raso | Finca Madero
Szeiman-Verde | Espacio Pilar Roel - Gojchgelerint | Haras Santa Lucía Yamila Guitart - Ignacio Molinari | Finca Madero
Vázquez - Alderete | Quinta el Tata Ferrando - Jutard | Espacio Pilar Galeazzi - Gorosito | Haras Santa Lucía
Marques Agustina - Pablo Carrere | Espacio ALG Manuela Adrogue - Nicolas Servente | Finca Roble Brandt-Grainger | Lowlands
Delfino-Negro | Palacio San Miguel Casal-Echague | Patricios Galagarra-Matassi | Finca Madero
Galagarra-Matassi | Finca Madero Caruso - Tesone | Lowlands Marseillan - Gandido | Lowlands
Belen Real | Quinta el Tata Maria - Fernando | La Rural Diego Monopoli - Victoria | Rincon de Pilar
Paula Guidotti - Maximiliano Mas | Finca Madero Echezarreta-Rubio | Lowlands Garcia Balcarce - Franco Martinez | Lahusen
De la Fuente-Kleta | Salon del Rio Massolo | HSI Nuñez-La Fuente | HSI
Garcia Villar-Gutierrez | SI park Silva - Aguirre | Santa Lucia Silva - Aguirre | Santa Lucia
Ciccioli-Bobek | Palacio san miguel Ciccioli-Bobek | Palacio san miguel Salinas - Becciu | Finca - Robles
Salinas - Becciu | Finca - Robles Quinta - Ricci | Quinta el Tata Gosende - Del boca | Finca - Ombu
Gosende - Del boca | Finca - Ombu Barg - Merayo | Finca Madero - ombu Barg - Merayo | Finca Madero - ombu
Paranza - Del Rio | Edificio Ceretti Tower Paranza - Del Rio | Edificio Ceretti Tower Diego campos Galante | Circulo Militar
Diego campos Galante | Circulo Militar Cecilia Colombo - Juan Pablo Sessano | Rincon de Pilar Cecilia Colombo - Juan Pablo Sessano | Rincon de Pilar
Quintana-Pinto Kramer | Salon Turf Quintana-Pinto Kramer | Salon Turf Ignacio Stawniczy - Cecilia Descalzo | Finca - Ombu
Ignacio Stawniczy - Cecilia Descalzo | Finca - Ombu Bameule | HSI Castilla - Kitroser | Regimiento Granaderos
Castilla - Kitroser | Regimiento Granaderos Franco - Castañeda | Puerto Salguero Bocazzi - Montenegro | Finca Madero
Rosales - Gimon | La Rural Calvo - Bidoggia | San Isidro Park Gowland - Lalanda | Haras Santa Luica
Jaugust - Terrera | Estancia Santa Elena Dalton - Aguire | Escondida de Dorrego Cornejo - Torino | Hipodromo San Isidro
Alberdi - Ortiz | Salon del Rio Hampton - Pirolo | Regimiento Patricios Rulo - Lutufyan | Espacio Darwin
Araujo Salas - Olivera | Quinta el Tata Garcia - Pusseto | Hipodromo San Isidro Paz - Lucero | Quinta el Tata
De Maria - Centeno | COPNA Paez - Gutierrez | Finca Madero - Ombu Geneau - Pinto | San Isidro Park
Frid - Rizzo | Lowlands Aybar Perlender - Brignone | Edificio Lahusen Sanchez - Kolarvic | Circula Fuerza Aerea
Pierro - Lospennato | Finca Madero Roble Chwat - Morris | Rincon de Pilar Gonzalez Victorica - Reichart | La Herencia
Andueza - Urioste | Palacio San Miguel Barrachina - Lopez Godoy | Regimiento de Granaderos Leguizamon - Solari | Quinta el Tata
Nakab - Navajas | La Escondida de Dorrego Silvana Vives | Nordelta De Morra - Osores Soler | COPNA
BA Producciones | Salon del Rio Rodriguez Laredo - Cano | San Isidro Park Gutierrez - Perez Chada | Edificio Lahusen
Di Marco - Bovetti | Granaderos Trueba - Markous | HSI Lanusse - Brave | Finca Madero
Etchechoury - Iguacel | Hipodromo de San Isidro Braida - De san Martin | San Isidro Park Demasi - Ciberira | Sitio Palermo
Jorge Saffie | Finca Madero Guillermo Ayerza del Carril | Edificio Lahusen Van der Bergh - Alonso | Palacio Sans Souci
Colombres - Hilaire | San Isidro Park Iglesias - Oribe | San Telmo Flores - Calocero | Quinta El Tata
Petrini - Colunga | Lahusen Vitullo - Castellano | Rowing Club Viola - Poujade | San Isidro Park
Gaig - De Garay | Regimiento Granaderos Rodriguez - Von Tammemberg | Salon del Rio Mariana Philip | Palacio Sans Souci
Obregon - Madariaga | Regimiento de Granaderos Obregon - Madariaga | Regimiento de Granaderos Laplane | San Isidro Park
Laplane | San Isidro Park Teit - Diaz Saubidet | COPNA Teit - Diaz Saubidet | COPNA
Guyot - Defferrari | Finca Madero Ombu Guyot - Defferrari | Finca Madero Ombu Delgado - Zazzarinni | Quinta el Tata
Delgado - Zazzarinni | Quinta el Tata Alejandro Rosso - Silvina Marrese | Finca Madero Roble Lanusse - Bras Harriot | Haras Santa Lucia
Rosso Marcos - Martin Florencia | San Isidro Dock Rosso Marcos - Martin Florencia | San Isidro Dock Sanguinetti - Gonzalez Bonorino | Regimiento de Granaderos
Galinovsky - Estelrich | San Isidro Park Fuchs - Thisted | Palacio Sans Souci Vega - Porcel | San Isidro Park

2014

Sampayo | Palacio Sans Souci Guzman-Tosoni | Finca Madero Rosa- Constantini | Club Argentino de Golf
Tiesi - Bordonaro | Regimiento Patricios Vazques | Hipodromo San Isidro Glotzbach - Noguer | Palacio Sans Souci
Villar - Pereyra | Finca - Roble Gaynor - Bonnet murray | Círculo de la fuerza aérea Bernardo-Barski | Garden San Isidro
Nougues- Silveyra | Regimiento Granaderos Sassone-Ducrey | San Isidro Park Balestra - Pelecq | Finca madero Ombù
Mammana - Muntz | Finca madero Roble Juchristiansen-Contreras | Lahusen Hernandez Arce-Sarobe | Salon del Rio
Vasquez - Acosta | Finca Madero - Roble Santiago Guzman - funes | Finca madero - ombu Fernando Arias Teza - Marian | Tattersal Palermo
Mendoza de la Torre | Finca Roble Ansaldo-Gaviola | Lowlands Racca-Sosa | HSI
Rey Prayones-Donofrio | Granaderos San Giorgio – Gutiérrez | San Isidro Park Lazzari-Figueroa | Rowing
Irigoyen - Lemos | Punta Carrasco Fornasari - Alvarez | Sta Lucia Basile - FeldFeber | Finca Madero - Ombu
Mattei-Benavidez | San Isidro Park Pereyra – Barco | San Isidro Alvarez-Danket | granaderos
Gandola -Ponce | HSI Alo – Maitsch | Lahusen Durrieu-Gonzalez | Palacio san miguel
Bertoli-Jacobi | Rincon del Pilar Camponovo Matias | HSI Bordo Villanueva- Quinos | Haras Sta lucia
Rosario Galeano organizadora | Hipodromo de Palermo Tonelli | Nordelta Brandi - Martinez pasman | Finca Madero - Roble
Alexia Farrel | Haras Sta Lucia Mobrici - Perez Brea | Quinta el Tata Garcia - Navarro | Puerto Salguero
Quiroga - tapper | Finca Madero - Roble Figueroa-Sadores | Rowing Club Arslanian - Petit de meurville | HSI
Carbone-Biongiovanni | Lowlands Stipelman-Chwat | espacio pilar Blanco - Del río | Infinity
Ezequiel Olemberg | Vicente Lopez Gandulfo-Aberg Cobo | Pilar Espeche-Ecke | Zárate
Saban- Moreira | HSI Lanusse-Menichelli | San Isidro Park Ubertone - Ressia | Lowlands
Klosterboer - Sieling | Estancia Carabassa Petracca - Yrazusta | Finca Madero - Roble Urcola | Puerto Salguero
Mucarsel - Serafini | Finca Madero Santaella - Sozio | Punta Carrasco Avila - Di Giacomo | Haras Santa Lucia
Andres Teran (org) | Garden San Isidro Berisso - de Cabo | El roble Piazza-Bompard | Granaderos
Berton Sofia | HSI Fariña-Edo | El dorado Guerrero-Rodriguez Villegas | San Isidro Park
Cohen Sabban- Smolarz | Estancia Carabassa Moler | Hipodromo de Palermo Ostergtag - Melini | Haras Sta Lucia
Trucco - Reineke | San Isidro Dock Jakob - Negri | Finca - El Roble Verstraten-Barata Vallejo | Estancia Carabassa
Vila-Diaz | San Isidro Park Nolasco-Braudan | granaderos Seldfield Denise | HSI
Avalis-Garcia | Finca Madero Roble Bechech- Panozzo | Espacio Pilar I Casaccia- Rodriguez del Pozo | Finca Madero Ombù
Ferrer- Terrero | San Isidro Dock Iribarne- Arrieta | Altos de Mercedes Minlos- Mazzini | Hipodromo San Isidro
Pedace- De Biase | Rincon de Pilar Pinto – Tonnelier | San Isidro Park Ramallo- Cereijo | Salon del Rìo
Steffens- Peralta | La Rural (El Central) Stegman- de Gainza Artagaveytia | Finca Madero Roble Vazquez-Blanco | Quinta el Tata
Abeledo – Vera | Puerto Salguero Abella – Raposeiras | Garden San Isidro Aduriz – García Presedo | Lahusen
Alianelli- Galceian | Quinta el Tata Alonso- Hales | Haras Sta Lucia Azares Eventos | Astilleros Milberg
Badino-Rey | Haras Sta Lucia Bazterrica- Garat | Finca Madero Roble Bellagamba | Haras Sta Lucia
Bertolani-Mc Lean | Quinta el Tata Bollini- Guemes | Club Hipico Argentino Braceras- Ortiz | Haras Sta Lucia
Bracht – Del solar | San Isidro Park Brown- Gernimi | Finca Madero Roble Carabassa Aragón – Tonnelier | Estancia Carabassa
Carafi – García | San Isidro Park Certetti- Dellepiane | San Isidro Dock Colombres – Mello | Copna
Cordero- Demeco | Haras Sta Lucia Cornejo- Rolon | Palacio San Miguel Danuzzo Iturraspe-Fernàndez Amaya | Finca Madero Ombú
de Carabassa - Macagno | Garden San Isidro de Milo-Ferreiro | Espacio Pilar I de Sousa-Eraso | Finca Madero Ombù
Del Rincón – Díaz Valdez | San Jorge Village Delamer- Della Bitta | Estancia Carabassa Diaz Colodrero- Martinez Picabea | Barrio La Laguna
Diaz Vega- Bidegain | Finca Madero Ombú Diez- Boloque | Hotel Intercontinental Diez- Wullich | Finca Madero
Donato – Creado | Regimiento Granaderos Eguia – Chávez | Marina del Norte Falco- Emmanuel | Finca Madero Roble
Farina- Richard | Espacio Pilar I Farina- Richard | Hurling Club Franciosi- Ortiz Villafañe | Finca Madero Roble
Funes- Gonzalez King | San Isidro Dock Furlong - Achaval | Espacio ALG Gabastou- Daffis | Quinta el Tata
Garcia Blanco- Scalan | St. Brendans College González – Fernández | San Isidro Park Gorostiaga-Vera | Hipodromo San Isidro
Gustavo Varan | Casa Particular Lomas de San Isidro Gutierrez – Usandivaras | Regimiento Granaderos Hermida – Bas | Regimiento Granaderos
Juani Diez | Predio Bocas Abiertas Julia Speroni-Gastón Lopez | Lowlands Kelly – Alberdi | San Isidro Park
Lanusse – Freytes | Rincon de Pilar Laphitzondo- Acevedo Freixas | Finca Madero Ombù Lopez Mañan- Rey | Haras Sta Lucia
López Naon – San Clemente | Lowlands Lopez-Parenti | Galpon de los Milagros Luciana | Finca Madero Roble
Gramlich-Bazan | Estancia Sta Elena Diaz Mathe- Panello | Hipodromo San Isidro Greco-Bridger | Lowlands
Bosch – Alonso | San Isidro Park Brouard – Lanuse | San Isidro Park Wen Su - Volpi | Hipodromo San Isidro
Perpen - Loewenthal | Hipodromo San Isidro Giglio-Gonzalez | Lahusen Dicio-Cercedo | Lahusen
Maquieira – Szykula | Rincon de Pilar Martinez Aguirre-Dadic | Lahusen Masllorens - Garibros | San Isidro Park
Massoni – Navajas | Lowlands Mejias – Castelli | Casa Particular Matheu Minlos-Mazzini | Barrio Las Palmas- Rincon de Milberg, Tigre
Monti | Los Cardales Montoreano-Perez Alisedo | Quinta el Tata Morano – Gazzolo | Lahusen
Morea – Vidal | Palacio Sans Souci Morella de las Heras- Cristaldo | Rincon de Pilar Mouriño – Bustillo | Regimiento Patricios
Muñiz – Lerena | San Isidro Park Naccari-Troisi | Quinta el Tata Nana- Juarez | Haras Sta Lucia
Nuñez – Arteaga | Regimiento Granaderos Ocampo – Baker | Lowlands Parlatore - Mori | Palacio San Miguel (Renoir)
Peluffo – Barilat | Regimiento Granaderos Peña- Gimenez | Hipodromo San Isidro Piacenza – Rivas | Rincon de Pilar
Pierucci | Casa Particular Beccar Pudu – Mangiamachi | Salon del Río Quartero-Abad | Quinta el Tata
Rattagan- Basavilbaso | El Pehual Recondo – Del Campo | San Isidro Park Recondo – Nogues | San Isidro Park
Ries Centeno- Noriega | Estancia Sta Elena Rigou – Risso | Finca Madero Ombú Sàenz- Villamonte | Finca Madero Ombù
Salinas – Newman | Lowlands Santolo - Larramendia | Finca Madero Roble Savranzky -Sznaider | Estancia Villa Maria
Scasserra- Bonomi | Espacio Pilar I Segura- Tronconi | Regimiento Granaderos Seré – González Vieta | Palacio Sans Souci
Soneyra- Petrele | Finca Madero Roble Speicher – Vallejos | Lowlands Spotorno – Delfino | Regimiento Granaderos
Torrent - Unzue | Palacio San Miguel (Cezzanne) Traverso – Abasolo | Club Hipico Argentino Vaccarezza – Arroyo | Regimiento Patricios
Van Nieuwenhove- Heuchert | Finca Madero Roble Vidal Bazterrica- Roca | San Isidro Park Viola | Tortugas Country Club
Vivone – Martino | Puerto Salguero Wernicke- Pieres | La Ellerstina (Quinta Pieres) White- Solanet | Finca Madero Roble
Wood- Arata | Espacio ALG Cogorno- Herrera | Hipodromo San Isidro Butler - Stambuk | Finca Madero Ombù
Michel Torino- Lambì | Lowlands Passaglia | La Rural Bessi - Szeitner | Palacio San Miguel Cezzanne
Pierucci - Cabanelas | Palacio San Miguel Renoir Tippane - Echecolanea | Finca Madero Ombù Viramonte | Hipodromo San Isidro
Paats-Defensa | San Isidro Dock Caputo- Portela | Finca Madero Lacu - Forns | San Isidro Park
Mendez - Van houtte | Colegio Militar Palomar

2013

Hary - Bazet | San Isidro Park Alegre- Silva | Edificio Lahusen Fontana-de la Fuente | Marinas Golf
Andreoli - Uribelarrea | General Rodriguez Andreoli - Uribelarrea | Tortugas Oliver | Palermo
Martin- Bologna | Kite Beach Huss- Mocellini | Finca Madero Iacono- Pugliese | Brisas del Plata
Basavilbaso- Prue | La Colina Lhez | Deck 39 Balsells- Freixas | Haras Santa Lucía
Zangerl- Haase | Palacio Sans Souci Isordi- Pienovi | Estancia Carabassa Arana | Barrio Altamira
Pascual | Garden San Isidro Chiappe- Santas | San Isdro Park Alsogaray - de Elizalde | 3 Robles
Lacoste - Bernardi | Edificio Lahusen Pallavicini-Molinari | Granaderos Bernardiner - Alvarez | Lowlands
Rojas - Cifre | San Isidro Park Peydro - Amenta | San Isidro Park Organización: Romina Ferrareto | Sofitel Cardales
Organización: Barbara Diez | Hotel Intercontinental Organización: Barbara Diez | Brandsen Torreguitar-Celesti | San Isidro Park
Maria Mas Veles | Belgrano Salustiano Zavalia | Nordelta Rosario Gomez Rey | Finca Madero
Gallo | Finca Madero Organización: Anahi Ferrari | Costanera Organización: Convento Santa Satalina | Convento Santa Catalina
Organización: PEPPERS Catering | Finca Madero Montserrat Mayol | Alpasuma Hall Moyano- Salguero | Haras Santa Lucía
Bacci | Rincon de Pilar Gallo | Finca Madero ENTAST | Alpasuma Hall
Moyano- Salguero | Haras Santa Lucía Bacci | Rincon de Pilar Organización: Daniel Fiorito | Edificio Lahusen
Organización: Plan V | Espacio Pilar Healy - Ibarzabal | Estancia Carabassa Serrano - Staudenmann | Finca Madero
Hahn - Noseda | Finca Madero Herreros Noceti-Rey | Salon del Rio Brañas - D´Andre | San Isidro Golf
Lodeiro-Insua | San Isidro Park Resio-Hermida | San Isidro Park Candelaria Tinelli | Capital Federal
Acquaviva - Maggi | Finca Madero Lopez Zanelli-Saravia Seeber | Garden San Isidro Montes de Oca-Rocha | Granaderos
Benjamín Tornquist - Carolina Cordo | Granaderos Uribelarrea-Sere | Granaderos Avellaneda- Cardell | La Tomasa
Massa-Campos Rial | Regimiento Patricios Organización: Anahi Ferrari | Brandsen Organización: Barbara Diez | Estancia Villa Maria
Organización: Tree Catering | Espacio Pilar Englebert-Villafañe Molina | Finca Madero Falcone- Lizewski | Lowlands
Gallego Soto- Di Paola | Open Door Devoto | Palacio Sans Souci Germino - Moreno | Finca Madero
Petracca- Romeo | Hotel Intercontiental Queiruga- Garino | Finca Madero Del Campo- Ara | San Isidro Dock
Maris Russian- Paredes | Finca Madero Moreno- Sarasola | El Suizo Bella Vista Gatti- Hernàn Llana | COPNA
Revlon | HSI Moreno-Iriso | Adrogue Tennis Valdez-Loiacono | COPNA
Galarraga -Fernandez Muñoz | Finca Madero Videla- Galceran | Finca Madero Ferro- Cuitiño | Finca Madero
Dundas - Alonso | Finca Madero Trippel-Peña | Regimiento Patricios Puentes - Perez Torello | Remonta y Veterinaria
Cardoner - Basavilbaso | Rincon de Pilar Arenas - Lucila Pombo | Salon del Rio Monras-Borlenghi | Salon del Rio
Vernet-Carera | San Isidro Dock Halfon-Stadler | Lowlands Rivas - Chillo | Madero Walk
Fernanda Lopez -Gonzalez de Vega | Quinta La Paz Organización: Mauro Alonso | Exaltación de la Cruz Organización: Grupo Ideas | Puerto Salguero
Otero - Molinari | Haras Santa Lucía Moro - Cavalli | San Isidro Park Peña- Oris de Roa | Campo San Pedro
Cumpleaños Lorena Cruz | Quinta en San Vicente Aguirre- Saravia | Garden San Isidro Nogues- Lopez Araoz | Finca Madero
Bordeu- Colman Palma | Espacio Pilar Morgan-Johanneton | COPNA Perkins-Castro Arce | Edificio Lahusen
Marconi-Mendez Ayerza | Edificio Lahusen Santamaría - Keena | Finca Madero Sanchez Sorondo- Lance | Regimiento Patricios
Torres Pedernera-Lopez Mañan | Rincon de Pilar Montalbetti-Aria Odriozola | Rowing Club Serrano - Markram | Finca Madero
Khabie - Frydman | Finca Madero Muñoz-Gualtieri | Granaderos Mut-Pascual | Lowlands
Winschel - Ciapero | Museo Villa Ocampo Suvissis-Bravo | Palacio San Miguel Passerieu-Raffo | San Isidro Park
Organización: Weplan | Sum Puerto Madero Paats- Drago | Jockey Golf San Isidro Organización: Tree Catering | Lowlands
Organización: Peppers Catering | Palacio San Miguel Carlos Achaval | Casa particular Pedreira- Pieres | General Rodriguez
Bizzozero- Rovira | San Isidro Dock Armaretti- Vega | Finca Madero Pita Epper- Alfonsin | Darwin Palermo
Meijide Castro - Brenlla | Brisas del Plata Garri- Reviriego | Club Ecosol Shaw - Batallé | Club Hipico Argentino
Van Nieuwenhove - Cash | Convento Santa Catalina Bourdieu - Videla | Estancia Santa Elena Stubrin - Tenoiro | Finca Madero
Zancolli - Schweitzer | Finca Madero Ray - Ferrari | Garden San Isidro Ayans - Garzon | Granaderos
Gonzalez Moron - Armellin | Granaderos Kempel - Sojo | Haras Santa Lucía Mansini - Aimar | Pinguinos
Castex - Isla Casares | Regimiento Patricios Day - Blousson | Regimiento Patricios Lopez Zarate - Cirio | San Isidro Park
Salinas- Gostanian | Tattersal Palermo Frenkel Santillan - Avalos | San Isidro Park Breuer Moreno Colina | San Isidro Park
Soto - Raffomagnasco | Finca Madero Barbieri | Finca Madero Berciano | San Ceferino
Mauas | Munro Batalle-Buccolo | Club Hipico Argentino Girado-Pereda | Edificio Lahusen
Miglio-Canal | Edificio Lahusen Viana-Gomez Aparicio | Edificio Lahusen Eraso-de Martini | Edificio Lahusen
Trascierra-Soengas | Edificio Lahusen Lopez - Pia | Finca Madero Rodriguez-Aranguren | Finca Madero
maciel-zweegman | San Isidro Park Alvarez Ibarzabal- Guemes | San Isidro Park Jativa Becdash - Lobos | Hipodromo Palermo
Dennis - Mathet | Palacio San Miguel Dardonelli - Iriso | Palacio San Miguel Silvina Viale | Santa Barbara
Cubilla- Recondo | Finca Madero Cipolla- Roger | Garden San Isidro Garcia Prieto-Servian | Darwin San Isidro
Roque - Malenchini | Astilleros Milberg Vicente-Muñoz | Bahia Punta Chica Ray-Mihura | Casa particular
Burone Risso-Palomino | CASI Hood-Olazabal | COPNA Espina - Caputo | Quinta el Tata
Romero-Reviriego | San Isidro Park Arias-Miguens | San Isidro Park Tissera-Lesner | Granaderos
Dominione-Fraschino | Lowlands Richards - MacMahon | Palacio Sans Souci Fernandez-Gomez Barbero | Victoria Palace
Marti-Carrega | Hipodromo Palermo Cigliutti - Rigali | Rincon de Pilar Tezon- Landa | Finca Madero
Petrillo- Passarela | Punta Carrasco Montaña – Fariña | San Isidro Park Tribuna Oficial del Hipodromo | Hipodromo de Palermo
Bustos Picot - Borghi | San Isidro Dock Eduardo Seijas | Villa de Campo Aguerre - Beltran | Granaderos
Santamarina - Andrade | Haras Santa Lucía Acosta - Cortes | Lowlands Vazquez Trujillo - Silicaro | Lowlands
Racedo - Zimmerman | Rincon de Pilar Polak-Valdez | Salon del Rio Perez Molet - Lozano | Salon del Rio
Gordillo - Capparelli | Salon del Rio Garcia Collins - Hernandez | Salon del Rio Kchayoglu | CUBA
Gradmuller-Olaso | Darwin San Isidro Larrinaga- Mauad | Finca Madero Sinner-Cousau | San Isidro Park
Durrieu - de Achaval | Casa particular San isidro Malbran-Areco | Granaderos Angeles Otaegui | Nordelta
Manuel Larralde | San Isidro Ruben Melamud | Tigre Club Daniel Allliati | Darwin San Isidro
Cabo- De Aramburu | Finca Madero Saiach - Camerling | Edificio Lahusen Carballo - Scharenberg | Garden San Isidro
Fernandez - Esandi | Garden San Isidro Janice - Pablo | La Rural Firpo-Diacomo | Lowlands
Creevy - Vercelli | Rincon de Pilar Momm - Villar | San Isidro Rossi - Nadin | San Isidro Park
Ochoa - Estevez | San Isidro Park Basavilbaso - Braun | Tattersal Palermo Soldati - Saa | Edificio Lahusen
Armorosino- Torres Giliberti | Club Hipico Argentino Mónaco- Araujo | Finca Madero Crescia - Pereyra | Casa Particular San Isidro
Santamarina - Cadelago | Circulo Militar Alvarez Ferrer - Ganzalez Balcar | Estancia Carabassa Florencia Conti - Mariano Rodriguez | Estancia Santa Elena
Jaime - Bochatey | Finca Madero Maciel - Tetamanti | Finca Madero Cohen - Mendez | Garden San Isidro
Zidar - Gatto | Granaderos Lopez Fresco - Lagos | Granaderos Jose Vinuesa - Bernardita Alfonso | Haras Santa Lucía
Quiroga - Aranguren | Kite Beach Martin y Herrera - Allemand | Palacio San Miguel Andres Viguie - Magdalena Arambarri | Quinta en Pilar
Verstraenter - Caballero | Regimiento Patricios Drago - Lucchi | Regimiento Patricios Geinse - Pianciola | Rincon de Pilar

2012

Beistegui - Ballestrini | Puerto Salguero Rodriguez Lago - Tronconi | La Rural Vazquez - Fucks | Rincón del Pilar
Artime - Aguirre | Finca Madero Monopoli - Agulla | Espacio Pilar Salort - Bustelo | Darwin San Isidro
Cumpleaños Tano Zavalia | Club Sudeste Lopez Naguil | San Isidro Park Giudice - Ribaya | La Rural
Young & Rubicam | Oficinas Y&R Franke - D Amico | Finca Madero De Grandi | Tattersall Palermo
Royal & Sun Alliance | Oficinas RSA Cesar - Terán Organizadores | La Rural Belucci | Retiro
Lautieri - Garcia Gonzalez | Finca Madero Garibotto - Inurrigarro | Palacio San Miguel Savalia | Open Door - Luján
Sanjurjo - Miguens | San Isidro Dock Sole Filgueiras | Casa Particular Gaurí Catering | Puerto Salguero
Macchiavelo - Leguizamón | Finca Madero Braga Menendez - Escalante | Salón del Rio Steverlynk - Diatri | Estancia Santa Elena
Cumpleaños Mariana Amoroso | Darwin San Isidro Guerdiles - Yacuzzi | Finca Madero Bialade - Andrejin | Estancia San Ceferino
Conzi - Gelardi | Finca Madero Fernandez Funes - Palacios | Finca Madero Graf - Alvarado | Punta Carrasco
Caputo - Jimenez | La Rural Dodds - Reymundo Roberts | Espacio 39 De Grandi | Tortugas Club Pilar
Fiorentino - Mazzini | Finca Madero Aguirre - Otero | Darwin San Isidro Jauregui Lorda - Pogoriles | Espacio Amenabar
Bullrich - Roldán | Haras Santa Lucía Agustían Brañas Catering | Lowlands Suarez - Van Gelderen | San Isidro Dock
Catering Peppers | Espacio Pilar Sporleder - Llorente | Espacio Pilar I Roca - Sanz | Lahusen
Cumpleaños Martin Colombres | El Barranco Cevasco - Magdalani | La Rural Paula Ferrecio | Sofitel Cardales
Hirschen - Bedini | Brisas del Plata Martinez de Hoz - Bagnardi | Finca Madero Vallejos - Segura | Brisas del Plata
Gorzio - Sueta | Puerto Salguero Toninelli | Casa Particular Luka - López Zanelli | Finca Madero
Montaldo - Buteler | Marina del Norte Ochoa - Aguilar | Casa Particular Clement - Balanguer | Tattersall Palermo
Organizador: Fernando Arza | Puerto Madero Pavetti - Marcantonio | Yacht Club Olivos Pellandini - Comito | Estancia Villa Maria
Caputo - Mendez | Club Newman Escasany - Cornejo | Finca Madero Pasman - Alvarez | Libertador Eventos
Franco - De Chiara | Salón del Rio Gonçalves - Ruiz Ocampo | Haras Santa Lucía Groppo Parissi - Esteves | Club Hipico Argentino
Ballester - Lezana | La Rural Abelenda - Perea | La Rural Muñoz - De Achaval | La Rural
Alzapedi -Rodriguez | Rincón del Pilar Correa Urquiza - Reichart | Espacio Pilar Diez de Tejada | Talar de Pacheco
Urreaga - Quiroga | Edificio Lahusen Rosso | Finca Madero Gallastegui - Moyano | Finca Madero
Organizador Daniel Fiorito | Berasategui Salvat - Minvielle | Rincón del Pilar Lodigiani - Minteguiaga | El Dorado
Baratech - Gonzalez Massa | San Isidro Dock Tait - Ganzabal | Darwin San Isidro Abud - Parma | Pilar 4
Vazquez - Espinosa | Finca Madero Galleoti - Bullrich | Club Newman Green - Bietti | Kite Beach
Sangroni - Casado de Achaval | Finca Madero Martinez - Picabea | Casa Particular Diageo - Smirnoff | Liceo Naval
Tiesi - Trotz | La Rural Brockmeier - Cortes Funes | Haras Santa Lucia Eliceche - Duarte | Finca Madero
Cumpleaños Sol Ballester | Marina del Sol Anchorena - Villagra | Finca Madero Perrone - Nicholsoni | CASI
Cumpleaños Alberto Roemmers | Puerto Madero Balboni - Bianchetti | St Mathews Milagros Rueda | Casa particular

2011

Global Events | Sofitel Cardales Garbino - Castro | Espacio Pilar I Sebastian Ballester Molina | Santa Barbara
Bucking - Farina | Hurlingham Club Madero - Miguens | SI Park Nicolás Pla Cardenas | Barrio La Laguna
Oxenford - Hermida | Patricios Saoje Pinto Lucia | Edifico Lahusen Tomas Heinen | Haras Santa Lucia
Diego Borreiro | Vicente Lopez Madero - Sukassian | Darwin San Isidro Andrea Marini | Club Los Cedros
Olemberg - Cabrera | Campo Escobar Pinasco - Arguelles | Baradero Talin Tersakian | Rincón de Pilar
Clara Laferrere | Casa Particular San Isidro Dartidelongue | Lobos Mayer - Soler | La Rural
Firpo - Mastromarino | Darwin Palermo Castro Videla - Gardel | El Colonial Raimondi - Gregorini | Auditorio
Nusshold - Castro | Puerto Salguero Juan Cornejo | Barrio La Casualidad Gonzalez - Martinez de Hoz | Granaderos
Rodriguez Lago - Jaureguialzo | La rural Galmarini | Gendarmeria Ma. Victoria Gonzalez Victorica | Espacio Pilar
Etchepare - Sampietro | Espacio Pilar 1 Andrea Di Fabio | Darwin Palermo Videla - Della Role | Haras Santa Lucía
Massa - Anta cruz | La rural Rose Galfione | Talar de Pacheco Gauri Catering | Rincon de Pilar
Benjamin Reymundo Roberts | Finca Madero Miranda - Oulton | La Escondida de Olivos Patricia Carreras | Palacio Alsina
Claudia Villalba | Lo de Aberg Cobo Carlos Silveyra | Barrio Los Ombues Caspani - Muzzio | Lowlands
Sebastian Mackinon | Santa Barbara Lucas Bianchi | Rowing Neira - Moreno | Patricios
Peña - Carreras | La Rural Drago Ricardo | Quinta Vella Vista Soto Rafael | Finca Madero
Sostaric - Peluso | Patricios Moreno - Amden | Palacio San Miguel Martinez Conti - Bogliolo | Granaderos
Krakov - Losada | Espacio Pilar 2 Pollitzer - Miguens | Finca Madero Rossi-Dominguez Alzaga | Capilla del Señor
Tagliafierri-Toribio | Darwin Palermo Maria Lujan Peña | Regimiento Patricios Uberti - Pasman | SI Park
Sala - Varas | Puerto Salguero Aisenberg - Negri | El Dorado Ayerza del Carril | Darwin Palermo
Mulhall-Gomez B. | SI Park Astigueta - Pinto | San Isidro Park M. Paula Perez Torello | Campo Argentino de Polo
Pablo Gastambide | La Rural Jelinek - Fariña | Tattersall Josefina Peres - Ignacio Archain | Talar de Pacheco
Ruzo - Tamborini | Espacio Pilar 1 Roza - Branowski | Club Hipico Argenitno Moreno - Parma | SI Park
Klemencic-Fillipone | Intercontinental Trentin | Espacio Darwin 2 Salmus Feijoo - Carrega | Granaderos
Molina-Bernasconi | Darwin Palermo Scapparone | La Rural Fernando Zalloco - Romina Manoli | Finca Madero
Tiessi-Novikoc | Espacio Ciudad Alejandra Cordes | Palacio Sans Sousci Cremona - Gonzalez Franco | Barrio El Encuentro
Di Santo-Alegre | Salon del Rio Rubio - Gatti | Gendarmeria Cumpleaños Negro Saad | Santa Barbara
Vassallo | Ecosol Recondo - Forns | San Isidro Park Fiesta Mateo Gonzalez Mazza | Santa Barbara
Tata Pirosanto | Barrio Privado Pilar Mendez Elizalde - Lehmann | Bella Vista Evangelina Britos - Martin Casal | Quinta El Tata
Nougues - Beveraggi | SI Park Patricio Hernandez | Rosa Negra eventos Vicario - Lopez Mujica | Darwin San Isidro
Miguel Dianda | Nacho Larralde - Vicky Rueda | El dorado Plan V | Centro Costa Salguero
Massa - Anta cruz | Martindale Zicarelli - Lugani | El Colonial Santiago Tsin | Lahusen
Nougues - Beveraggi | San Isidro Park Ruiz - Romay | Espacio Pilar II Weppler - Fragni | La rural
Ochoa - Perkins | San Isidro Park Melamud (PONER A SOL) | Puerto Salguero Grunbaum - Louge | SI Park
Sofia Scalella | Rural Astelarra - Martinet | San Isidro Park Cristian Vitalone | Kite Beach
Urruti - Vita | SI Park Schmitt - Gaspani | Darwin SI Jaeschke - Polledo | Puerto Salguero
Maria Moron | Nuñez Agustina Rasore | Palacio Sans Sousci Bucking - Farina | Rincón de Pilar
Echart | Vissionaire Crotto Magdalena | Puerto Salguero Caggiano - Literas | Tattersal Palermo
Pablo Sclabrini | Barrio privado tigre Figuerola - Ochoa | Tattersal Palermo Alejandro Reynal | Campo en Gral Las Heras
Vajnenko - Iakim | Darwin Palermo Ray - Gambarini | Darwin San Isidro Rueda - Roca | Campo en Santa fe
Lopez rouger | Quinta Bella Vista Lanusee | San Isidro Park Borzone-Mayorca | SI Park
Lorena Totino | Edif. Renoir - Puerto Madero Juan Descole | Four Seasons Segurel-Vitolo | Darwin San Isidro
Garat | Casa Particular San Isidro Marina Montenegro | Barrio La Damasia Caruso-Lordi | Lowland
Florencia Zugasti | Brisas Del Plata Alejandro Guedet | Finca Madero Mateo Lopez Saubidet | La Rural
Sioli - Hardoy | Darwin SI Cherñajovsky - Klurfan | Martinez Jose Reynal - Ines Fernandez Huergo |
Ines Reynoso | Brisas Del Plata Allende - Canese | Lujan Lorena Stuani | Darwin San Isidro 2
Mladineo-Bence | Puerto Salguero Javier Losano | Finca Madero German Gallardo y Brenda | El Dorado
Nicholson - Gandulfo | Finca Madero Ines Moore | Tattersal Palermo Berro Madero - Cerda | La Rural
Marina Beltrame | Casa Particular Olivos Tobias Rueda | Rueda Kutyn - Emanuelle | Copna
Failla- Hood | Club San Albano Calocero - Bossio | Darwin SI Tate - Hayward | SI Park
Pollitzer - Sarmiento | Gendarmeria Manuel Biedma | Las Margaritas Barbara Diez | Tattersall Palermo
Pertini - Ordoñea | Palacio San Miguel Rojas Lanusse - Costa | San Isidro Park Jorge Marino | Chateau Libertador
Coll Benegas - Lopez | Darwin SI Ponce de Leon - Santillan | San Isidro Park Agustina Moroni | Palacio Sans Souci
Quesada - Obarrio | Edificio Lahusen Sol Moreiro | Brisas del Plata Grimoldi- Oliva | La Tour en Brique
Luis Scalella | La Rural Germano Ptricio | Bella Vista Feldman - Luhrs | El dorado
Agüero - Lombardi | Regimiento Grossi - Murray | Rowing Ray - Garcia Pulles | Darwin San Isidro
Laguia - Tosone | Puerto Salguero Jonathan Ayerbe | Club San Diego Viglierchio - Mas Velez | Darwin Palermo
Madariaga - Isikawa | San Miguel Indalecio - Gonzales Berges | Casa Pilar Grimoldi - Oliva | La Tour en Brique
Raul Vergara | Brisas del plata Azqueta - Eyssartier | Gendarmeria Clara Laferrere (Fiesta Polo) | La Rural
Cipolla | Palacio Sans Souci Etchart - Boselli | Quinta El Tata Garda - Fazio | Patricios
Scalella - Naveira | Milagros Deco Dinunzio - Arufe | Palacio San Souci Naveiro - Fuentes | Rincón de Pilar
Cirio - Tinari | Finca Madero Giorgetti - Vasconi | San Ceferino Palma - Garreto | Lahusen
Salazar | Golf de Pacheco Manrique - Aguilar | Ecosol Karina Sudborlini | Madero Center
Fornielles-Benedit | Regimiento Mauro Maserati | Olivos Darmandrail - Moreno Hueyo | Copna
Marina Galli | Puerto Salguero Recondo - del Castillo | San Isidro Park Villares - Isabello | Palacio San Miguel
Giuntini - Vergara | Marinas Golf Musolo - Rodriguez Vazquez | Darwin S.isidro Gonzalez Galaño | Espacio Ciudad
Alejandra Balsells | Brisa del Plata Evento Brasilero | Madero Mistic Obiglio - Alvarez Garcia | SI Park
Caride - Obligado | Darwin Palermo Avellaneda - Losada | Gendarmeria Jean Del Pino | Intercontinental
Dorado - Villanueva | Darwin SI Jose Saraceni | Estancia La Mimosa Perri - Cordoba | Espacio Pilar
Puente - Nieves Piazza | Darwin SI Tejada - Peña | Lowlands Cacchione - Nixon | Salónn del Rio
D Event | Madero Mystic Gamarra - Igarzabal | San Isidro Park Bühler - Silva | Espacio Pilar
Adamo Maria Laura | Granaderos Barbara diez | Palacio Frers Rural Julieta Valdes | San Miguel
Romeu - Del Valle | Lahusen Retes - Bouillin | Regimiento Dotto - Gilbert | SI Park
Anton Aguilar - Uribelarrea | SI Park Trelles Parera - Oliveros | Asoc, Prop Caballos Copello - Llanos | Casa Particular
Wagner - Urdapilleta | Punto Bahia Lavallol - Castex | Regimiento

2010

Ottino-Veggezi | Espacio Pilar 2 Ditullio-Graglia | Rowing Bs As Philips - Wiegers | COPNA
Gastambide- Paronetto | Darwin Palermo Rube- Anchel | Salon del Rio Eimer - Montroull | Santa Rita
Maggio- Vivone | Auditorio Bs As Basualdo- Silveyra | San Isidro Park Bourse - Chillado Biaus | San Isidro Park
Rosenfeld- Repeto | Darwin San Isidro Gotelli- Ceruti | Rural Buganza - Casir | Salon del Rio
Sauri- Pontiggia | Rowing Uhalde- Grunbaum | San Isidro Park Ashton - Menzio | San Jorge
Viale-Chiavassa | Carabazza Belcastro- Cassino | Tattersal Ravier - Ruete | Campo Privado Cañuelas
Boselli- Caffaro | Punta Carrasco Garcia Sanabria- Kjellman | Lowlands Ramos Mejia - Pelliza | Copna
Arroyo- Valarche | Salon del Rio Sofia-Delfino | San Isidro Park Gandulfo - Mones Cazon | San Isidro Park
Odriozola- Filici | Regimiento Granaderos Boixader - Bocking | Club San Jorge Hurlingham Grondona - Braceras | El Colonial
Haedo- Guevara | Rincon de Pilar Valencia - Mainar | Salon Independencia Landa - Berreta | Club Hipico Argentino
Pollitzer- Reviriego | Gendarmeria Bemi - Capobianco | Finca Madero Bagnardi - Madero | Liceo Naval
Piemonte- Ruiz | Club Belgrano Ricciardi - Vicente | San Isidro Park Vallacco - Rodes | Espacio Pilar 1
Lavallol-Richards | Auditorio BS AS Vilches - Villodres Iglesias | Finca Madero Ferreiro - Guidobono | Espacio Ciudad
Diaz de Vivar- Santa Coloma | San Isidro Park Etcheniquia - Barcelo | Regimientos Diaz - Botellini | Riviera Park
Iglesias- Ibarra | Edificio Lahusen Vigo - Sanchez Brizuela | Tattersal Baloghss Kovacs - Lagos | Salon del Rio
Marco del Pont- Arroyo | Punto Bahia Ferrari - Seber | Finca Madero Bakir - Cardini | Hotel Intercontinental
Santos- Piñero | Puro Pilar Madero - Madina | El Colonial Amoroso - Menna | El Colonial
Gomez- Negroni | Salon del Rio Argerich - Angarami | Espacio Pilar Nicholson - Sobansky | Palacio Rodriguez Peña
Nicholson- Fernandez Madero | Quinta El Tata Etkin - Acevedo | Yacht Club Olivos Sanchez Catena - Sussini | Civil- Cogland
Battro- Padilla | Darwin San Isidro Casares - Valle | San Isidro Park Sanchez Catena - Sussini | Civil- Cogland
Davies-Obermuller | Copna Silva - Obiglio | San Isidro Park Zanon - Kehoe | Mailing
Curiel- Figueroa | Bahia Punta Chica Luz Menckie - Ramaioli | Finca Madero Wagner - Tortorelli | Auditorio Bs As
Mendez-Moro | San Isidro Park Butler - Morgan | San Isidro Park Pistone - Gonzalez Cazón | Lowlands
Wood- Franco | La Rural Lopez Saubidet - Braconi | Edificio Lahusen Carreto - Lopez Rodriguez | COPNA
Goncalvez- Valacco | Darwin San Isidro Malenchini - Calvo | Quinta 3 Robles O Hagan - Gaviña | Club Hipico Argentino
Bouchoux-Granero | Palacio San Miguel Sorrosal - Ballestero | Tattersal Palermo Albanell - Pasqualini | La Rural
Vigil-Irusta | Paraje de Almas Ansaldo - Garcia Mansilla | San Isidro Park Christensen - Paz | San Isidro Park
Ballestero- Villa Gomez | Copna Gonzalez Bosch - Ibarzabal | San Isidro Park Solari - Aldinio | La Rural
Soiza- Voncini | San Isidro Park G. Reparaz - Villagra Delgado | Palacio San Miguel Ariel Salomone | Espacio Pilar 1
Newton- Casese | El Colonial Luiggi - Casasola | Brisas del Plata Peres - Leonard l Dorado |
Bosch- Baeglano | San Isidro Park Pechieu - Vazquez | La Rural Urdapilleta - Turrado | Los Cedros
Williams- Velasco | Estancia La Paz Mendizabal - Viejo | Laguna del Sol Richards - Santa Coloma | Darwin San Isidro
Lefebre- Mendez | Salon del Rio Malvarez - Sosa | Decco Eventos Iribarne - Gabras | Lowlands
Gaona- Fornieles | Rincon de Pilar Michaux - Laffue | Palacio San Miguel Francisquelo - S. Obligado | Espacio Pilar 2
Cernadas- Christophers | Deck 39 Locicero - Dominguez Gallinal | Modena Walfisch - Alende | San Ceferino
Martinez Mosquera- Miguens | Regimientos Aguilar - Lalanne | Rural Garcia Torres - Rial | La Tomasa. Escobar
Heck- Cafaro | Brisas del Plata (yeyo) Mazzinghini-Crotto | San Isidro Park Watanabe - Sotillo | San Ceferino
Lago- Iñigo | Escobar (san sebastian) Otero - Puppi | Hindu Club Olavarria - Devoto | San Isidro Park
Catri-Fariña | Pilar 4 Lucero - Landgraf | Espacio 53 Rodriguez Oneto - Durañona | Puro Pilar
Campos- Astrada | San Isidro Park Francisco Lanus | Lujan Videla- Petersen | Carpa en el Haras Argentino
Mercado- Manzitti | Casa Particular Belgrano Salmain - Battaglini | Quinta La Lomita Sackman- Gonzalez del Solar | Espacio 53
Marzorati-Vidaurre | San Isidro Park Siganevich- Bajuk | Hotel Intercontinental Herrera- Botta | Darwin San Isidro
Mareco- Casalins | Finca Madero Casabal - Locicero | Los Cerrillos Pilar Devoto- Ruiz Moreno | Pergamino
De Magalhaes- Olivera Wells | Lowlands Rellan - Anasagasti | La Rural Dietrich- Lopez | Estancia Carabassa
Pollio-Imbrosciano | La Rural Salon Rojo Marmeto - Muriago | Puerto Salguero Antelo-Almanza | Copna
Zanettin- Gonzalez Devoto | La Rural Elizondo- Devoto | Rowing Nazar Anchorena-Lisdero | Lowlands
Santiago- Morris | Circulo Militar

2009

Vivot- Bolognesi | San Isidro Park Durañona- Vilela | El Colonial Patriarca- Amadeo | Darwin San Isidro
Retes-Ricarte | La Linda Villafañe- Cappezuto | Circulo de la Policia Noceti- Garcia Biesa | La Lucarna
Cufre- Rebec | Boat Park Casabal- Mendez | Los Cerrillos (Pilar) Arzac- Costa | Edificio Lahusen
Siri- Lanfranchi | TCA Taylor- Bajo Gancedo | Pilar 4 Mogni- Falco | Club Nautico Escobar
Luppi- Caviglia | Lowlands Leonard- Limodio | Chacras de Murray Victoria Matta- Detlefsen | Edificio Lahusen
Díaz Renyi- Cordoba | CASI Gradin- Navarro | Salon del Rio Helueni- Terranova | San Ceferino
Villard- Senosiain | Barrio San Isidro Labrador Santa Coloma- Garcia Haymes | San Isidro Park Durañona- Claria | El Dorado
Saettone - Peck | Lowlands Donovan - Gomez Alzaga | Puerto Salguero Diaz Mathe - Bauman | Regimientos
Calandri- Robirosa | Hipico Argentino Senillosa- Gonzalez Castiglioni | Hindu Santarelli- Morgan | Finca Madero
Fernandez - Saenz | San Isidro Park Sosa - Guillemette | Quinta La Tomasa Cavanagh - Pitaluga | El Colonial
Chiappe - Fariña | Jockey Club Piletas Valenza - Levingston | Bahia Punta Chica Rodriguez Oneto - Tereñas | San Isidro Park
Taboada - Turco | COPNA Fernandez Berges - Schuburu | San Isidro Park Martnez - Viera | DECCO
Chillado Biaus - Cardoner | Darwin San Isidro Davaro - Neumann | Lowlands Berczley - Cassullo | Palacio San Miguel
Manrique - Gilardi | Regimientos Crespo - Zavalia | Finca Madero Coelho - Benitez | Tattersal Palermo
Wachowicz - Teijeiro | Country San Jorge Bargallo - Dellepiane | Pilar 4 Tenaglia - Roberts | Estancia Santa Elena
Suarez Gil - Prada Gutierrez | Altos de Urquiza Malenchini - Barros | Club Ecosol Siegrist - Schilling | La Rural
Geinsen - Giochinni | Copna Zaldivar - Oyuela | Casa San Isidro Anavi - Morea | TCA
Garda - Tome | Regimientos Rizzo - Garrido | Edificio Lahusen Tezanos Pintos - Caceres | San Isidro Park
Lalor - Fernandez Casares | Regimientos Tassi - Nuñez | Copna Ihde - Labourt | Copna
Paz - Durañona | Barrio LOS LAURELES Otamendi - Rubio | Palacio San Miguel Campora - Duran | San Isidro Park
Vivot - Giusto | El Colonial Viale - O Farrel | La Rural Cumpleaños Maria Gimenez de Miguens | Campo Privado Gral Rodriguez
Mansilla - Lanusse | Barrio El Encuentro Massa - Oviedo | Hipico Argentino Palme - Bustillo | Puerto Salguero
Venancio - Mc Donough | La Rural Pericoli - Mossini | San Isidro Park Zatone - Kostovetsky | Marriot Plaza Hotel
Venancio - Mc Donough | La Rural Bagnardi - Pizarenko | Ecosol Rizzi - Boucau | Auditorium
Ithuralde - Peña Estrada | Copna Lalor - Giana | Tattersall San Isidro Pasman - Marcerano | Casa Particular
Nevares - Downes | San Isidro Park Aturi - Carpaneli | Espacio Ciudad Ray - Naum | Darwin San Isidro
Nogueira - Marino | San Ceferino Gazcon - Beccar Varela | San Isidro Park Fernandez - Leonetti | Lima
Rumbo - Granados | Club Belgrano Bunge - Mccallum | Campo Privado Ciampi - Martin | Pilar 4
Murman - Echepetelecu | Casi Muñiz - Etchenique | Darwin San Isidro Dahl - Soares Gache | San Isidro Park
Ares - Ventemiglia | La Mimosa Battro - Dominguez | Gendarmeria Adler - Merega | Mailing Club de Campo
Aguirre Saravia - Zurlo | Regimientos Flaitesi - Vazquez | Copna Fernandez Alonso - Vidal Aleman | Est.Carabassa
Rossi - Garcia Reignier | Darwin San Isidro Castaños Zemboraian - Antelo | San Isidro Park Basilio - Mazza | Polideportivo
Seghezzo - Di Giorgio | Terrazas Castro Cranwell - Hernandez | Estancia Carabassa Klix - Servente | Lowlands
Gonzalez Avalis - Ayerza | Palacio San Miguel Cattaneo - Lucke | San Isidro Park Laura - Medina | Lowlands
Arroyo - Olivera | Regimientos Jimenez Oliver - Saravia | Los Cedros

2008

Vivot - Zuccolo | San Isidro Park Guglielmo - Colacilli | Club Hindu Gorostiza - Saravia | Los Cedros
Insua - Hernayes | C.O.P.N.A Lopez Martinez - Naso | Lowlands Kinach - Sanchez Sabarots | Circulo Militar
Busso - Ochera | Open Door Casa Part Feevre - Caenave | Rowing Club Alonso - Mezzini | C.A.S.I
Rolandi - Riveiro Rivas | Nautico Olivos Pustilnik - Thury | Santa Elena Alonso - Alvarez | Boulogne Golf Club
O Connor - Goldaracena | Estancia Carabassa Scotti - Tridoy | Puerto Salguero Giusti - Acuna | Pilar 4
Martelli - Poggi | Talar de Pacheco Salgado - M. de Oca | Centro Vasco L. Bat Albistur - Peralta Ramos | Cañuelas
Moore - Escalante | La Terraza Eventos Duranona- Del Campo | S.I.C Rios - Vega | El Garage
Fitz Simon - A. Bonorino | Finca Madero Ibarra - Garcia | Jockey Club Golf Cattogio - Valdes | Finca Madero
Lluy | Palais Rouge Mieres - D´Angelo | San Isidro Park Garcia - Arias | Terry Recepciones
Oliver - Sarachian | Circulo Olivos Radaelli - Galmarini | El Colonial Zoccola - Estevez | Club Nautico San Isidro
Raimondi - Borsella | San Isidro Park Berardone- Spini | Club Español Moy - Bordieu | El Garage
Schapiro - Irurzun | Grupo Nacional Tiphaine - Grandinetti | Estancia Particular Phillips - Sohamber | Club Hipico Argentino
Grimaux - Rol | El Garage Lepore - Roson | El Garage Sundbald - Tufro | El Colonial
Heinrich - Unzue | Escobar De Nevares- Guerrero | San Isidro Park Mesones - Halberian | Circulo Militar
Ghidi - Rieda | C.O.P.N.A Miguens - Levantini | San Isidro Park Tamagnone - Coroas | El Garage
Martinez Zuviria - Oleskow | Regimientos Llorente - Saul | C.O.P.N.A Menendez - Fernandez | Estancia Particular
Del Campo - Brom | El Colonial Royo - Liendo | Bahia Punta Chica Mujica - Ancschutz | Circulo Militar
Gargantini - Ortner | Finca Madero Sanguinete - Deguerre | C.O.P.N.A Rivas - Roncati | Hipico Argentino
Duran - Gonzalez Bonorino | San Isidro Park Jutard - Vacca Guzman | Circ. de Gendarmeria Mujica - Garcia | Lowlands
Rico - Molina | San Isidro Park Paganini - Rodes | San Isidro Park Serrano - Luis | Pilar 4
Downes - Ferrari | C.O.P.N.A Marollo - Grondona | Palacio Rodriguez Peña Bianchi - Repetto | Regimiento Patricios
Rossi - Fontan | San Isidro Park Campos - Pienovi | San Isidro Park Olavarria - Lopez Meduz | San Isidro Park
Alonso Hidalgo - Iglesias | Regimientos Patricios Alonso - Maggio | Casa Particular Martinez Agustina Fernie - Fortin | Salguero Plaza
Gay - Mayer | Regimientos Patricios Bourse - Luchi Puig | Martindale Mendez Acosta - Figueroa | Regimientos Patricios
Ray - Sanz | TCA Olivos Reviriego - Arviza | C.O.P.N.A Rhodius - Steverlynch | La Juanita Garin
Biasi - Mieres | San Isidro Park Lappas - Lavene | Regimientos Patricios Acuto - Nicastro | Estancia la Linda
Crespo - Beccar Varela | COPNA Vedoya - Arslanian | Club de Campo Armenia Estela - Iriarte | Lowlands
Sticco - Milleri | Estancia Carabassa Pellet Lastra-Gimenez Zapiola | San Isidro Park Del Campo - Seri | Hindu Club
Aranovich - Gomez | Haras Argentino Saravia - Martinez Rios | Estancia Santa Elena Solari - Acevedo | La Rural
Toribio - Barilatti | C.O.P.N.A Parisi - Diehl | El Garage Porteño Bove - Bressi | Quinta el Tata
Hardoy - Tarulla | Regimiento Patricios Fernandez Madero-Bargallo | Estancia Carabassa Etiennot - Gutierrez | San Isidro Park
Peralta Ramoz - Grondona | Tenis Club Argentino Jutard - Avendaño | Lowlands Benard - Avarello | Lo de Aberg Cobo
Alliati - Bustamante | Buenos Aires Golf Cors - Faure | Boating Club San Isidro Fervenza - Rote | Sitio Palermo
Pierin i- Tanoira | Darwin San Isidro Landi - Peydro | Estancia la Linda Tonnelier - Raffo | Golf Club Argentino